Rastatt
Handballshop
Woche
<< < Aktuell > >>
Bereich
Vereins-Nr.:
Hallen-Nr.:

Wochenübersicht 29.04.2019 - 05.05.2019
Rastatt

Hallenrunde 2018/2019

Letzte Aktualisierung: Mo, 11.02.2019, 14:56:11h
Staffel Nr. Wann H-Nr. Heim Gast Ergebnis Bem.
M-BK110129So, 05.05.19, 17:00h10005SG Kapp/Stein 2-HSG Murg:
110128So, 05.05.19, 18:30h10006HSG Hardt 2-SG FDS/Baiers:
110131So, 05.05.19, 19:00h10005SG Kapp/Stein 3-Panthers Gagg.:
110127So, 05.05.19, 19:00h10013SG Mugg/Kupp 2-ASV Ottenhöfen 2:
110130So, 05.05.19, 19:00h10016TS Ottersweier 2-TuS Helmlingen 2:
110132So, 05.05.19, 19:00h10020TuS Memprecht.-BSV Sinzheim 3:
M-KKA110271Sa, 04.05.19, 16:00h10020TuS Helmlingen 3-TS Ottersweier 3:
110272So, 05.05.19, 14:30h10019HR RA/Niederb 2-Panthers Gagg. 2:
110270So, 05.05.19, 18:00h10022TVS Bad-Bad 3-HSG Murg 2:
M-Pok-B
F-BK110355Sa, 04.05.19, 18:00h10020TuS Helmlingen-TS Ottersweier 3:
110354Sa, 04.05.19, 18:00h10174SG Kapp/Stein 4-SG Dornstetten 2:
110356So, 05.05.19, 16:00h10022SG Bad/Sandw 2-Panthers Gagg.:
mJA-Q-1
mJB-BK
mJC-BK
mJC-KKA
mJC-Q-1
mJC-Q-2
mJC-Q-3
mJD-BK
mJD-KKA
mJE-1112122Sa, 04.05.19, 14:45h10013SG Mugg/Kupp-ASV Ottenhöfen:
112121Sa, 04.05.19, 15:00h10174SG Kapp/Stein-TuS Helmlingen:
112123So, 05.05.19, 15:00h10005SG Kapp/Stein 2-Panthers Gagg.:
mJE-2112152So, 05.05.19, 13:15h10022SG Bad/Sandw-SG FDS/Baiers:
112153So, 05.05.19, 14:45h10006HSG Hardt-SG Otter/Großw 2:
mJE-3112178Sa, 04.05.19, 16:15h10023BSV Sinzheim 2-HSG Murg:
mJE-Q-1
mJE-Q-2
mJE-Q-3
mJE-Q-4
mJF-1111901So, 05.05.19, 12:00h10013BSV Sinzheim-SG Otter/Großw:
111902So, 05.05.19, 12:00h10013SG FDS/Baiers-SG Mugg/Kupp:
111903So, 05.05.19, 12:30h10013SG FDS/Baiers-BSV Sinzheim:
111904So, 05.05.19, 12:30h10013SG Mugg/Kupp-SG Otter/Großw:
111905So, 05.05.19, 13:00h10013BSV Sinzheim-SG Mugg/Kupp:
111906So, 05.05.19, 13:00h10013SG Otter/Großw-SG FDS/Baiers:
mJF-2111679So, 05.05.19, 13:30h10015ASV Ottenhöfen-Panthers Gagg. 2:
111680So, 05.05.19, 13:30h10015SG Otter/Großw 3-HSG Murg:
111681So, 05.05.19, 14:00h10015Panthers Gagg. 2-HSG Murg:
111682So, 05.05.19, 14:00h10015ASV Ottenhöfen-SG Otter/Großw 3:
111683So, 05.05.19, 14:30h10015SG Otter/Großw 3-Panthers Gagg. 2:
111684So, 05.05.19, 14:30h10015HSG Murg-ASV Ottenhöfen:
mJF-3111779So, 05.05.19, 14:30h10013SG Otter/Großw 4-Panthers Gagg. 3:
111780So, 05.05.19, 14:30h10013SG Mugg/Kupp 2-SG Kapp/Stein 2:
111781So, 05.05.19, 15:00h10013Panthers Gagg. 3-SG Kapp/Stein 2:
111782So, 05.05.19, 15:00h10013SG Otter/Großw 4-SG Mugg/Kupp 2:
111783So, 05.05.19, 15:30h10013SG Mugg/Kupp 2-Panthers Gagg. 3:
111784So, 05.05.19, 15:30h10013SG Kapp/Stein 2-SG Otter/Großw 4:
wJA-BK
wJA-KKA
wJA-Q-1
wJA-Q-2
wJB-BK
wJC-BK
wJC-KKA
wJC-Q-1
wJC-Q-2
wJC-Q-3
wJD-BK
wJD-KKA
wJD-KKB
wJD-Q-1
wJD-Q-2
wJD-Q-3
wJE-BK111470Sa, 04.05.19, 16:15h10014SG Federbach-ASV Ottenhöfen:
111471Sa, 04.05.19, 16:30h10174SG Kapp/Stein-SG Dornstetten:
111472So, 05.05.19, 14:30h10022SG Bad/Sandw-Panthers Gagg.:
111455So, 05.05.19, 14:45h10016SG Otter/Großw-SG Otter/Großw 2:
Suche